1. | Eliis VESKE | Lõuna-Eesti rattaklubi | 58:12 |
3. | Silver SEMJONOV | Viljandi Rattaklubi | 51:34 |
2. | Sebastian ANT | Viljandi Rattaklubi | 51:33 |
1. | Kaur KANNEL | Viljandi Rattaklubi | 49:54 |
2. | Maria JÜRISAAR | Haanja Rattaklubi | 50:37 |
1. | Anastasia LAVRENKO | Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi | 49:00 |
3. | Robert Sebastian HEINSAR | Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi | 48:13 |
2. | Ivan CHORNOHOR | Lõuna Eesti rattaklubi | 48:10 |
1. | Karel Gustav REI | CFC | 48:08 |
3. | Diana LUTCHENKO | Lõuna-eesti rattaklubi | 52:47 |
2. | Viktoriia BADERYK | Lõuna Eesti Rattaklubi | 49:05 |
1. | Anastasiia POLUIAN | Lõuna-Eeasti Rattaklubi | 48:52 |
3. | Ivan CHORNOHOR | M14 | Lõuna Eesti rattaklubi | 48:10 |
2. | Karel Gustav REI | M14 | CFC | 48:08 |
1. | Kermo TAMM | M | KJK | 48:08 |
3. | Ardu ERNITS | 11568235 | 2:19:11 |
2. | Raoul JOHANSON | Tartu Velo | 2:14:15 |
1. | Toomas VIIGIPUU | Tartu SK Velo | 1:47:33 |
3. | Tarvi UUSEN | 1:49:19 | |
2. | Toomas KIRSIPUU | 1:46:37 | |
1. | Väino KAUR | FREESPORT | 1:46:28 |
3. | Kurmo NEEMELA | Dünamo | 1:46:15 |
2. | Eero KISKONEN | 1:46:15 | |
1. | Jaanus LINKGREIM | KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL | 1:46:04 |
3. | Rainer SILDVEE | kinema.eu | 1:46:14 |
2. | Kaupo KATTAI | 1:46:09 | |
1. | Margus MIKSON | Valio Eesti AS | 1:45:32 |
3. | Kristi KULDKEPP | PELOTON | 1:47:19 |
2. | Janelle UIBOKAND | Peloton | 1:46:40 |
1. | Hanna Karoline TAARAMÄE | 1:46:26 |
3. | Keijo PRIKS | Korpus racing team | 1:46:49 |
2. | Agris PODINS | Velohooligans/Keizari-1 | 1:46:34 |
1. | Viljar KULJUS | Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi | 1:46:18 |
3. | Aidi Gerde TUISK | ENEICAT - RBH Global | 1:48:02 |
2. | Elina TASANE | 1:46:16 | |
1. | Kristel Sandra SOONIK | Viljandi Rattaklubi | 1:46:15 |
3. | Mykola SAVCHENKO | Lõuna Eesti Rattaklubi | 1:48:10 |
2. | Tauri JÜRISAAR | Haanja Rattaklubi | 1:46:29 |
1. | Markus LEPMETS | 1:46:20 |
1. | Annikki LUGENBERG | CFC | 2:39:11 |
3. | Mihail LAVRENKO | Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi | 1:46:15 |
2. | Matthias MÕTTUS | Haanja Rattaklubi | 1:45:28 |
1. | Joonas JAHT | Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi | 1:45:24 |
3. | Margus MIKSON | MSen2 | Valio Eesti AS | 1:45:32 |
3. | Hanna Karoline TAARAMÄE | NSen1 | 1:46:26 | |
2. | Matthias MÕTTUS | M16 | Haanja Rattaklubi | 1:45:28 |
2. | Elina TASANE | NSport | 1:46:16 | |
1. | Joonas JAHT | M16 | Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi | 1:45:24 |
1. | Kristel Sandra SOONIK | NSport | Viljandi Rattaklubi | 1:46:15 |
3. | Karl KURITS | Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi | 2:16:55 |
2. | Aaron AUS | Peloton | 2:16:02 |
1. | Lauri TAMM | KJK | 2:15:51 |
6. | Siim KISKONEN | ME | Espoir cycliste st-etienne loire | 2:15:50 |
5. | Norman VAHTRA | ME | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:15:20 |
4. | Rein TAARAMÄE | ME | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2:15:03 |
3. | Oskar NISU | ME | Peloton | 2:14:35 |
2. | Mihkel RÄIM | ME | Burgos-BH | 2:14:26 |
1. | Alo JAKIN | ME | Peloton | 2:14:23 |